Dato Navn Arrangement / Stevne Resultat Distanse / Øvelse Klasse Plass totalt Plass klasse
2019.01.12 Dominic Hoff Solastranden halvmaraton 1:18:48 Halvmaraton M45 4 1
2019.01.19 Arion Bassen sprint 13.15 60m G7 - -
2019.01.19 Amanda Valstad Bassen Sprint 12:13 60m 9år - -
2019.01.19 Jennifer Valstad Bassen Sprint 9:98 60m 12år 8 8
2019.01.19 Amanda Valstad Bassen Sprint 43:11 200m - - -
2019.01.19 Jennifer Valstad Bassen Sprint 34:40 200m 12år 7 7
2019.01.19 Amanda Valstad Bassen Sprint 15:49 60m hekk 9år - -
2019.01.19 Jennifer Valstad Bassen Sprint 15:92 60m hekk 12år 4 4
2019.01.19 Ariélle Bassen sprint 9.88 60m J11 - -
2019.01.19 Ariélle Bassen sprint 12.42 60m. hekk J11 - -
2019.01.19 Ariélle Bassen sprint 33.31 200m J11 - -
2019.01.19 Aksel Olavi Ahtorinne Andresen Bassensprint 35,43 200 m G10 4 4
2019.01.19 Aksel Olavi Ahtorinne Andresen Bassensprint 13,36 60 m hekk G10 2 2
2019.01.19 Aksel Olavi Ahtorinne Andresen Bassensprint 10,08 60 m G10 2 2
2019.01.26 Viktor Rokne Skedsmolekene 9.10 60m G12 - 1
2019.01.26 Ariélle Skedsmolekene 9.88 60m J11 - -
2019.01.26 Arion Skedsmolekene 12.89 60m 7år - -
2019.01.26 Jennifer Valstad Skedsmolekene 3,38m Lengde 12år 4 4
2019.01.26 Jennifer Valstad Skedsmolekene 14:44 60m hekk 12år 2 2
2019.01.26 Jennifer Valstad Skedsmolekene 10:13 60m 12år 3 3
2019.01.26 Amanda Valstad Skedsmolekene 2,25m Lengde 9år - -
2019.01.26 Amanda Valstad Skedsmolekene 11:85 60m 9år - -
2019.01.26 Arion Lengde 12.89 2.24 7år - -
2019.01.26 Ariélle Skedsmolekene 13.27 60m. hekk J11 - -
2019.01.26 Aksel Olavi Ahtorinne Andresen Skedsmolekene 10,09 60 m G10 1 1
2019.01.26 Aksel Olavi Ahtorinne Andresen Skedsmolekene 13,24 60 m hekk G10 1 1
2019.01.26 Aksel Olavi Ahtorinne Andresen Skedsmolekene 3,45 Lengde G10 2 2
2019.02.08 Ariélle Tyrvinglekene inne 3.21 Lengde J11 - -
2019.02.08 Ariélle Tyrvinglekene inne 9.58 60m J11 - -
2019.02.08 Ariélle Tyrvinglekene inne 2.08.36 600m J11 - -
2019.02.08 Ariélle Tyrvinglekene inne 6.11 Kule J11 - -
2019.02.09 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Tyrvinglekene 9,92m Kule MS - 2.
2019.02.10 Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen Tyrvinglekene 9.13 60m kvalifisering J13 - 12
2019.02.10 Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen Tyrvinglekene 1.57.51 600m J13 - 14
2019.03.10 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen NM Veteran, Nes 8,54m Kule M45-49 - 4
2019.03.22 Ariélle Bamselekene 9.65 60m J11 - -
2019.03.22 Martinus Fonstad Børnes Bamselekene 8,77 60m G15 n/a n/a
2019.03.22 Ariélle Bamselekene 2.04.61 600m J11 - -
2019.03.22 Ariélle Bamselekene 3.31 Lengde J11 - -
2019.03.22 Ariélle Bamselekene 6.60 Kule J11 - -
2019.03.23 Oda Hegg Pettersen Bamselekene 9,91 60m J 13 - -
2019.03.23 Oda Hegg Pettersen Bamselekene 2,06,29 600m J 13 - 20
2019.03.23 Oda Hegg Pettersen Bamselekene 1,05 Høyde J 13 - 18
2019.03.23 Oda Hegg Pettersen Bamselekene 6,08 Kule 2,0kg J 13 - 21
2019.03.23 Aksel Olavi Ahtorinne Andresen Bamselekene 2,09,47 600 m G-10 - 12
2019.03.23 Stian Hegg Pettersen Bamselekene 1,52,44 600m G15 - 17
2019.03.23 Frode Hult Østmarka Backyard Ultra - Last Man Standing 8:47 67 km Alle 40 40
2019.03.23 Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen Bamselekene 9.22 60m kvalifisering J-13 - 15
2019.03.23 Markus Nordviken Bamselekene 60m 9,44 G12 - -
2019.03.23 Aksel Olavi Ahtorinne Andresen Bamselekene 3,57 Lengde G-10 - 4
2019.03.23 Marie Moe Bamselekene 7,29 Kule 2006 - -
2019.03.23 Marie Moe Bamselekene 2,12,91 600 m 2006 - -
2019.03.23 Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen Bamselekene 1.51.66 600m J-13 - 4
2019.03.23 Jennifer Valstad Bamselekene 33,83 200m 12år 32 32
2019.03.23 Jennifer Valstad Bamselekene 9,81 60m 12år 26 26
2019.03.23 Jennifer Valstad Bamselekene 3,55 Lengde 12år 20 20
2019.03.23 Markus Nordviken Bamselekene lengde 3,99 G12 - -
2019.03.23 Jonas Nordviken Bamselekene lengde 3,30 G12 - -
2019.03.23 Markus Nordviken Bamselekene 600m 2,04 G12 - -
2019.03.23 Markus Nordviken Bamselekene kule 6,01 G12 - -
2019.03.23 Helmer Hauglin Bamselekene 2.01.69 600m G12 - -
2019.03.23 Helmer Hauglin Bamselekene 3.26 Lengde G12 - 30
2019.03.23 Adrian Sandholtbråten Bamselekene 1.58.61 600 m G-12 - -
2019.03.23 Adrian Sandholtbråten Bamselekene 3.58 Lengde G-12 - -
2019.03.23 Thea Sandholtbråten Bamselekene 2.12.93 600 m - - -
2019.03.23 Thea Bamselekene 4.68 Kule - - -
2019.03.23 Angela Grenaae Gallardo Bamselekene 10.57 60m - - -
2019.03.23 Angela Grenaae Gallardo Bamselekene 2,24 600m - - -
2019.03.23 Angela Grenaae Gallardo Bamselekene 36,65 200m - - -
2019.03.23 Angela Grenaae Gallardo Bamselekene 5,77 Kule - - -
2019.03.23 Johanne Branting Haugseng Bamselekene 8,10 Kule 2,0 kg Jenter 13 13 -
2019.03.23 Johanne Branting Haugseng Bamselekene 9.06 60 m Jenter 13 9 -
2019.03.23 Jonas Nordviken Bamselekene 600m 2,10 - - -
2019.03.23 Jonas Nordviken Bamselekene 60m 10,77 G12 - -
2019.03.23 Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen Bamselekene 6.74m Kule J-13 - 18
2019.03.23 Jonas Nordviken Bamselekene kule 6,16 G12 - -
2019.03.23 Jonas Nordviken Bamselekene 200 36,18 G12 - -
2019.03.23 Markus Nordviken Bamselekene 200 33,34 G12 - -
2019.03.23 Jennifer Valstad Bamselekene 2:10:30 600m 12år 21 21
2019.03.24 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Bamselekene, Stange 8,86m Kule MS - 5
2019.03.24 Viktor Rokne Bamselekene 5,96 Kulestøt G12 - 20
2019.03.24 Viktor Rokne Bamselekene 8,98 60m G12 - 6
2019.03.24 Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen Bamselekene 29.73 200m J-13 - 7
2019.03.24 Thea Sandholtbråten Bamselekene 3.28 Lengde J-11 - -
2019.03.24 Oda Hegg Pettersen Bamselekene 33,98 200m - - 25
2019.03.24 Oda Hegg Pettersen Bamselekene 3,05 Lengde - - 29
2019.03.24 Martinus Fonstad Børnes Bamselekene 29,58 200m G15 22 22
2019.03.24 Johanne Branting Haugseng Bamselekene 30.24 200m Jenter 13 11 -
2019.03.24 Johanne Branting Haugseng Bamselekene 3,64 Lengde Jenter 13 19 -
2019.03.24 Adrian Bamselekene 5.80 Kule - - -
2019.03.24 Thea Sandholtbråten Bamselekene 10.14 60m - - -
2019.03.24 Adrian Sandholtbråten Bamselekene 1.30 Høyde G-12 - -
2019.03.24 Stian Hegg Pettersen Bamselekene 1,25 Høyde G15 - 8
2019.03.24 Adrian Sandholtbråten Bamselekene 9.61 60 m G-12 - -
2019.03.24 Viktor Rokne, Adrian Sandholtbråten, Helmer Haugli, Theodor Haugberg Rennan Bamselekene 1.00.88 4x100m G12 - 1
2019.03.24 Viktor Rokne Bamselekene 3,56 Lengdehopp G12 - 20
2019.03.24 Viktor Rokne Bamselekene 2.10.84 600m G12 - 31
2019.03.24 Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen Bamselekene 3.87 Lengde J-13 - 13
2019.03.24 Stian Hegg Pettersen Bamselekene 31,54 200m G15 - 25
2019.03.24 Viktor Rokne Bamselekene 30,58 200m G12 - 11
2019.03.24 Stian Hegg Pettersen Bamselekene 6,32 Kule 4,0 kg G15 - 13
2019.03.31 Mads Blomfeldt Fredrikstadløpet 16:33 5 km M40-44 22 1
2019.03.31 Tony Gjerde Fredrikstadløpet 1:11:40 21.1 km M35-39 4 1
2019.03.31 Dominic Hoff Fredrikstadløpet 17:10 5 km M45 32 2
2019.04.06 Dominic Hoff NM terrengløp for veteraner i Larvik 8.55 ca. 2,7 km M45 - 2
2019.04.07 Erik Landa Rotterdam Maraton 3.46.15 Maraton M45 3557 492
2019.04.07 Heidi Dietrichson Pharo Berlin halvmaraton 1:18:16 Halvmaraton K30 18 5
2019.04.14 Hanne Kristiansen-Haugland Paris Marathon 2019 3:21:02 42km 40-44 210 -
2019.04.21 Heidi Dietrichson Pharo Perseløpet 17:26 5km - 1 1
2019.04.22 Jon Grunnan Påskemaraton 1:28:54 Halvmaraton - - -
2019.04.26 Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen Parkløpet i Ås 7.00 1700m terrengløp J 13-14 1 1
2019.04.27 Frode Hult NM terrengultra - KRS Ultra 60 9:36:47 60 km M 45-49 107 11
2019.04.27 Vegard Brox Sentrumsløpet 37:22 10km M40-44 208 16
2019.04.27 Jonas Nordviken Sentrumsløpet 24.38min 5 km - - -
2019.04.27 Markus Nordviken Sentrumsløpet 23.43 5 km - - -
2019.04.27 Alejandro Velasquez Sentrumsløpet 35:09 10 km M 40-44 76 6
2019.04.27 Erik Landa Sentrumsløpet 44.27 10 KM 45-49 1390 av 5368 150 av 647
2019.04.27 Heidi Dietrichson Pharo Sentrumsløpet 36:12 10km K23-34 6 5
2019.04.27 Ole Kr. Brastad Sentrumsløpet 54:46 10 km - - -
2019.04.27 Jon Grunnan Sentrumsløpet 38:38 10 km 35-39 år 347 48
2019.05.01 Keino Valstad SA-løpet 17:32 4.78km M 12 12
2019.05.02 Heidi Dietrichson Pharo Ulsrudvann Rundt 11:19 2,97km K23-34 1 1
2019.05.02 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Romerike, kaststevne 26,07m Slegge MS - 1.
2019.05.03 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Nittedal, kaststevne 0,00m Diskos MS - x
2019.05.04 Heidi Dietrichson Pharo Råskinnet 46:00 8,5km K23-34 1 1
2019.05.04 Dominic Hoff Schongs 5km 17.24 min 5km M45 19 2
2019.05.04 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen MAI-lekene, Bækkelaget 8,20m Kule MS - 1.
2019.05.05 Keino Valstad Ekebergløpet 37:53 10km M45-49 5 2
2019.05.08 Synne Utseth Bøhleengen Bølerstafetten 2.34 - etappetid 1. etappe 800m Mix 10-13 - -
2019.05.16 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Kaststevne, Heggedal 27,71m Diskos MS - 2.
2019.05.18 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Løtenlekene 26,11m Slegge MS - 5.
2019.05.18 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Løtenlekene 8,67m Kule MS - 1.
2019.05.18 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Løtenlekene 27,84m Diskos MS - 3.
2019.05.19 Heidi Dietrichson Pharo Halden byløp 36:05 10km K23-34 1 1
2019.05.19 Vegard Brox Copenhagen Marathon 2:59:26 Maraton M40-44 263 40
2019.05.25 Aksel Olavi Ahtorinne Andresen Romerikslekene 26,70 Liten ball G-10 - 8
2019.05.25 Hanne Kristiansen-Haugland Ecotrail 50km 4:18:46 50km - 40-44 1
2019.05.25 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Romerikslekene, Lillestrøm 29,79m Diskos MS - 3.
2019.05.25 Markus Nordviken Romerikslekene 4.04 Lengde G12 - 3
2019.05.25 Markus Nordviken Romerikslekene 1.20m høyde G12 - 3
2019.05.25 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Romerikslekene, Lillestrøm 8,61m Kule MS - 2.
2019.05.25 Markus Nordviken Romerikslekene 31.32 liten ball G12 - 6
2019.05.25 Aksel Olavi Ahtorinne Andresen Romerikslekene 3,44 Lengde G-10 - 7
2019.05.25 Viktor Rokne Romerikeslekene 8.84 60 m 12 år 4 4
2019.05.25 Viktor Rokne Romerikslekene 3.89 Lengde 12 år 4 4
2019.05.25 Ariélle Skedsmolekene 28.97 Liten ball J11 - -
2019.05.25 Ariélle Skedsmolekene 3.31 Lengde J11 - -
2019.05.25 Ariélle Skedsmolekene 9.72 60m J11 - -
2019.05.25 Ariélle Skedsmolekene 6.94 Kule J11 - -
2019.05.25 Ariélle Skedsmolekene 12.49 60m. hekk J11 - -
2019.05.25 Aksel Olavi Ahtorinne Andresen Romerikslekene 9,65 60 m G-10 - 1
2019.05.26 Synne Utseth Bøhleengen Romerikslekene 1.30 Høyde J13 - 2
2019.05.26 Synne Utseth Bøhleengen Romerikslekene 30.08 200m Utendørs J13 - 12
2019.05.26 Synne Utseth Bøhleengen Romerikslekene 1.30 Høyde J13 - 2
2019.05.26 Aksel Olavi Ahtorinne Andresen Romerikslekene 5,87 Kule G-10 - 4
2019.05.26 Aksel Olavi Ahtorinne Andresen Romerikslekene 2,17,71 600 m G-10 - 6
2019.05.26 Aksel Olavi Ahtorinne Andresen Romerikslekene 14,22 60 m hekk G-10 - 7
2019.05.28 Theodor Rennan Fornebuløpet 12:10 3 km G12 - 3
2019.05.28 Jonas Nordviken Fornebuløpet 13.02 3km G12 - 6
2019.05.28 Per Morten Rennan Fornebuløpet 19:33 5 km M50-54 - 11
2019.05.28 Trond Olav Berg Fornebuløpet 18:28 5 km M55-59 82 6
2019.05.28 Haakon Engelsen Berg Fornebuløpet 16:29 5 km M23-39 11 8
2019.05.28 Erik Landa Fornebuløpet 44.04 10 km M 45-49 577 65
2019.05.28 Mads Blomfeldt Fornebuløpet 17:13 5 km M40-44 28 1
2019.05.28 Markus Nordviken Fornebuløpet 12.28 3km G12 - 4
2019.05.31 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Tjalvelekene 27,52m Slegge MS - 1.
2019.05.31 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Tjalvelekene 8,31m Kule MS - 4.
2019.06.01 Hege Kittilsen Spitsbergen marathon 4:04:53 Marathon 42,195 km K40-49 8 5
2019.06.01 Eivind Hult-Borck Tjalvelekene 10:99 60 m G-9 - -
2019.06.01 Eivind Hult-Borck Tjalvelekene 2:17:22 600 m G-9 - -
2019.06.01 Eivind Hult-Borck Tjalvelekene 2.31 Lengde G-9 - -
2019.06.01 Eivind Hult-Borck Tjalvelekene Liten ball 19.16 G-9 - -
2019.06.01 Nikolai Hult-Borck Tjalvelekene 2:53:84 600 m G-7 - -
2019.06.01 Nikolai Hult-Borck Tjalvelekene 2.11 Lengde G-9 - -
2019.06.01 Nikolai Hult-Borck Tjalvelekene 12.50 Liten ball G-7 - -
2019.06.01 Nikolai Hult-Borck Tjalvelekene 13:58 60 m G-7 - -
2019.06.01 Nikolai Hult-Borck Tjalvelekene 12.50 Liten ball G-7 - -
2019.06.01 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Tjalvelekene 27,43m Diskos MS - 4.
2019.06.01 Aksel Olavi Ahtorinne Andresen Tjalvelekene 2,10,38 600m G 10 - 2
2019.06.01 Viktor Rokne Tjalvelekene 29.65 Liten ball - - -
2019.06.01 Viktor Rokne Tjalvelekene 29.65 Liten ball - - -
2019.06.01 Aksel Olavi Ahtorinne Andresen Tjalvelekene 28,16 Liten ball G 10 - 3
2019.06.02 Mads Blomfeldt Nipkollen Challenge 2:17:38 25 km terrengløp M40-44 2 1
2019.06.02 Aksel Olavi Ahtorinne Andresen Tjalvelekene 3,95 Lengde G 10 - 3
2019.06.02 Aksel Olavi Ahtorinne Andresen Tjalvelekene 9,57 60 m G 10 - 2
2019.06.02 Viktor Rokne Tjalvelekene 8.76 60 meter G12 7 -
2019.06.02 Viktor Rokne Tjalvelekene 4.01 Lengde G12 6 -
2019.06.07 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Askerlekene 28,26m Slegge MS - 1.
2019.06.08 Aksel Olavi Ahtorinne Andresen Askerlekene 2,23,93 600 m G 10 - 11
2019.06.08 Aksel Olavi Ahtorinne Andresen Askerlekene 13,73 60 m hekk G 10 - 3
2019.06.08 Aksel Olavi Ahtorinne Andresen Askerlekene 3,25 Lengde G 10 - 8
2019.06.09 Aksel Olavi Ahtorinne Andresen Askerlekene 6,82 Kule G 10 - 4
2019.06.09 Aksel Olavi Ahtorinne Andresen Askerlekene 9,80 60 m G 10 - 7
2019.06.12 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen KM Veteran, Ski 8,56m Kule MV45-49 2. 1.
2019.06.12 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen KM Veteran, Ski 27,45m Diskos MV45-49 2. 2.
2019.06.15 Vegard Brox Oppegårdmila 41:07 10,258km M40-49 9 2
2019.06.15 Hege Kittilsen Nordmarka Skogsmaraton 4 t + 31 min Maraton K45-49 31 10
2019.06.15 Viktor Rokne Tyrvinglekene 9.11 60 meter G12 - 19
2019.06.15 Øyvind Mehus Sjursen Nordmarka Skogsmaraton 1:22:57 Halvmaraton M 40-44 6 1
2019.06.16 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Tyrvinglekene 8,61m Kule MS - 3.
2019.06.16 Viktor Rokne Tyrvinglekene 11.82 60m hekk G12 - 7
2019.06.16 Viktor Rokne Tyrvinglekene 28.85 200m G12 - 12
2019.06.16 Martinus Fonstad Børnes Tyrvinglekene 8,10 Kule G15 11 8
2019.06.16 Martinus Fonstad Børnes Tyrvinglekene 13,61 100m G15 22 18
2019.06.25 Arion Skedsmolekene 12.63 60m G7 - -
2019.06.25 Arion Skedsmolekene 1.87 Lengde G7 - -
2019.06.25 Arion Skedsmolekene 13.26 Liten ball G7 - -
2019.07.01 Adrian Sandholtbråten Tjalvelekene 31.20 Liten ball G-12 - -
2019.07.01 Adrian Sandholtbråten Tjalvelekene 12.40 60 m hekk G-12 - -
2019.07.01 Adrian Sandholtbråten Tjalvelekene 1.30 Høyde G-12 - -
2019.07.01 Thea Sandholtbråten Tjalvelekene 3.29 Lengde J-11 - -
2019.07.01 Thea Sandholtbråten Tjalvelekene 22.71 Liten ball J-11 - -
2019.07.01 Thea Sandholtbråten Tjalvelekene 12.63 60 m Hekk J-11 - -
2019.07.02 Adrian Sandholtbråten Tjalvelekene 1.54 600 m G-12 - -
2019.07.02 Adrian Sandholtbråten Tjalvelekene 3.78 Lengde G-12 - -
2019.07.02 Thea Sandholtbråten Tjalvelekene 10.03 60 m J-11 - -
2019.07.02 Thea Sandholtbråten Tjalvelekene 2.11 600 m J-11 - -
2019.07.02 Thea Sandholtbråten Tjalvelekene 1.10 Høyde J-11 - -
2019.07.02 Adrian Sandholtbråten Tjalvelekene 9.60 60 m G-12 - -
2019.07.09 Adrian Sandholtbråten Askerlekene 1.35 Høyde G-12 - 1