Nøklevann Rundt
Bøler IF, Friidrett
08.10.05
Resultatliste per klasse
5 km K 12-16 år| 5 km K 17-34 år| 5 km K 35-39 år| 5 km K 40-44 år| 5 km K 45-49 år| 5 km K 55-59 år|
5 km K 60-64 år| 5 km K 65-69 år| 5 km M 7-11 år| 5 km M 12-16 år| 5 km M 17-34 år| 5 km M 35-39 år|
5 km M 40-44 år| 5 km M 45-49 år| 5 km M 50-54 år| 5 km M 55-59 år| 5 km M 60-64 år| 5 km M 65-69 år|
5 km M 70-74 år| 5 km M 85 +| 10 km K 12-16 år| 10 km K 17-34 år| 10 km K 35-39 år| 10 km K 40-44 år|
10 km K 45-49 år| 10 km K 50-54 år| 10 km K 55-59 år| 10 km K 60-64 år| 10 km K 65-69 år| 10 km M 12-16 år|
10 km M 17-34 år| 10 km M 35-39 år| 10 km M 40-44 år| 10 km M 45-49 år| 10 km M 50-54 år| 10 km M 55-59 år|
10 km M 60-64 år| 10 km M 65-69 år| 10 km M 70-74 år| Barneløp|
Resultatliste 5 km K 12-16 år | Return |
1 Tollehaug,Nina Jeanette IF Eiker-Kvikk 21:45 + 00:00
2 Aasen,Pernille Halland BUL 25:25 + 03:40
3 Wien,Michelle Privat 27:10 + 05:25
Resultatliste 5 km K 17-34 år | Return |
1 Løvseth,Marthe Tøsse Rye 23:17 + 00:00
2 Myrmo,Rita Privat 26:22 + 03:05
3 Toft,Heidi Privat 27:29 + 04:12
Resultatliste 5 km K 35-39 år | Return |
1 Bostad,Runa Spkl. Vidar 16:51 + 00:00
2 Hoff Johansen,Ann Kristin OPIL 22:27 + 05:36
3 Nyjordet,Inger-Lise Privat 31:31 + 14:40
4 Thorstensen,Anne Karin Oppsal IF 35:24 + 18:33
Resultatliste 5 km K 40-44 år | Return |
1 Moen,Kristin Lørenskog friidrettsla 22:13 + 00:00
Resultatliste 5 km K 45-49 år | Return |
1 Nyborg,Lillian Åsnes Finnskog IF 24:07 + 00:00
Resultatliste 5 km K 55-59 år | Return |
1 Kovacic,Amalija Lørenskog friidrettsla 22:35 + 00:00
Resultatliste 5 km K 60-64 år | Return |
1 Blomseth,Inger Privat 31:26 + 00:00
2 Holmsen,Solfrid Stovner Kam 31:56 + 00:30
Resultatliste 5 km K 65-69 år | Return |
1 Nygård,Turid Spkl. Vidar 25:56 + 00:00
Resultatliste 5 km M 7-11 år | Return |
1 Aasen,Axel Halland Trosterud 22:23 + 00:00
2 Sandvik,Eirik Rustad IL 24:13 + 01:50
3 Eilertsen,Odin N R P K 32:58 + 10:35
Resultatliste 5 km M 12-16 år | Return |
1 Hauer,Joachim Bøler IF 17:45 + 00:00
2 Gagnum,Hans Christian Gran I L 19:05 + 01:20
3 Selstad,Jonas Stenseth Bjørndal If 19:55 + 02:10
4 Tufteland,Håkon Rustad IL 20:52 + 03:07
5 Eriksrud,Ole-Vidar Sjåstad/vestre Lier 21:15 + 03:30
6 Aulie,Fredrik Rustad IL 22:06 + 04:21
Resultatliste 5 km M 17-34 år | Return |
1 Trøhaugen,Leif-André Bøler IF 16:21 + 00:00
2 Nordengen,Geir Arne Rye 18:05 + 01:44
3 Myrvoll,Andre Schlytter Asker Skiklubb 22:50 + 06:29
4 Kjernli,Erlend Skeid 25:51 + 09:30
Resultatliste 5 km M 35-39 år | Return |
1 Reitan,Trygve Bøler IF 16:30 + 00:00
2 Thomassen,Per Thomas Bøler IF 16:38 + 00:08
3 Hanssen,Jens-Morten Privat 17:46 + 01:16
4 Hansen,Tord Bern Rye 19:18 + 02:48
5 Holmsen,Geir Stovner Kam 20:11 + 03:41
6 Støren,Øyvind Il Skarphedin 20:58 + 04:28
7 Sætre,Jo Arne Privat 24:04 + 07:34
8 Fagernes,Birger Privat 27:11 + 10:41
Resultatliste 5 km M 40-44 år | Return |
1 Mikaus,Svata Privat 18:13 + 00:00
2 Hovde,Tor Honningcentralen A/l 21:19 + 03:06
3 Haraldsen,Trond Ås IL 22:25 + 04:12
4 Eilertsen,Roger N R P K 32:59 + 14:46
Resultatliste 5 km M 45-49 år | Return |
1 Schlytter,Ole Arne Lørenskog friidrettsla 17:44 + 00:00
2 Andersen,Per Arne Privat 20:00 + 02:16
3 Sandvik,Endre Bøler IF 22:18 + 04:34
4 Aasen,Tor Arne Privat 22:57 + 05:13
5 Nærby,Erland Jernbanens Idrettslag 23:48 + 06:04
6 Bækken,Henrik Privat 24:59 + 07:15
Resultatliste 5 km M 50-54 år | Return |
1 Prestegård,Christian Terra 19:34 + 00:00
2 Johannessen,Asle Holmsbu IF 26:06 + 06:32
3 Pettersen,Erik RhBIL 28:52 + 09:18
Resultatliste 5 km M 55-59 år | Return |
1 Øksdal,Magne Spkl. Vidar 21:50 + 00:00
2 Nordang,Kåre Petter Privat 24:31 + 02:41
3 Gullichsen,Sven Privat 24:35 + 02:45
4 Askedalen,Borgar Privat 30:36 + 08:46
Resultatliste 5 km M 60-64 år | Return |
1 Rokkones,Nils U M B 23:58 + 00:00
2 Fjordvang,Frode Privat 24:37 + 00:39
3 Kielland-Lund,Erik Privat 27:11 + 03:13
Resultatliste 5 km M 65-69 år | Return |
1 Arnesen,Bjørn Nordea 22:30 + 00:00
2 Kvatningen,Agnar Sbc Spkl 34:42 + 12:12
3 Nordang,Kjell Privat 36:50 + 14:20
Resultatliste 5 km M 70-74 år | Return |
1 Bernhardsen,Rudolf Phillips 23:24 + 00:00
Resultatliste 5 km M 85 + | Return |
1 Bjerke,Myggen Privat 29:57 + 00:00
Resultatliste 10 km K 12-16 år | Return |
1 Tollehaug,Inger Anita IF Eiker-Kvikk 46:16 + 00:00
Resultatliste 10 km K 17-34 år | Return |
1 Gunnarson,Jessica Spkl. Vidar 38:19 + 00:00
2 Teig,Christine Privat 40:57 + 02:38
3 Njå,Hege Spkl. Vidar 41:16 + 02:57
4 Fjellstad,Wendy Ås IL 42:43 + 04:24
5 Bævre,Kristi Klubb Idrettsklubb 43:51 + 05:32
6 Eriksen,Aase Karin Spkl. Vidar 43:55 + 05:36
7 Lyngnes,Klara Rail-X 44:24 + 06:05
8 Ourom,Mari Oppsal IF 45:30 + 07:11
9 Eriksrud,Mariann Sjåstad/vestre Lier 47:22 + 09:03
10 Are,Kirsti Gimnes Rambøll Bil 49:19 + 11:00
11 Høgmo,Hanne Varegg Il 52:09 + 13:50
12 Borge,Christin Privat 53:33 + 15:14
Resultatliste 10 km K 35-39 år | Return |
1 Bakken,Mette Oslo Frontrunners 45:56 + 00:00
2 Løfsgaard,Wenche D N T 52:04 + 06:08
3 Dahle,Maria K. Oslofjord Triatlon 52:41 + 06:45
4 Kauserud,Guri N R P K 56:00 + 10:04
5 Thorsland,Siri Vandregruppa 59:09 + 13:13
Resultatliste 10 km K 40-44 år | Return |
1 Monsen,Ingunn Royal Sport 42:09 + 00:00
2 Sætre,Ragnhild A E-Joggen 52:06 + 09:57
3 Bækken,Hilde Bjertnæs Steria Bil 53:51 + 11:42
4 Sundøen,Mette Lifo 55:15 + 13:06
5 Steinstø,Kjersti Privat 1:00:37 + 18:28
Resultatliste 10 km K 45-49 år | Return |
1 Andersen,Torill Rustad IL 48:16 + 00:00
2 Vinje,Inger Marie Kondis 48:35 + 00:19
3 Håøy,Annbjørg Rustad IL 52:09 + 03:53
4 Damm,Grethe Linderud IL 58:16 + 10:00
Resultatliste 10 km K 50-54 år | Return |
1 Husa,Else Stadsbygdil 59:14 + 00:00
Resultatliste 10 km K 55-59 år | Return |
1 Skoglund,Torill Sbc Spkl 49:06 + 00:00
2 Lauvås,Anne Grete Privat 55:42 + 06:36
Resultatliste 10 km K 60-64 år | Return |
1 Yksnøy,Oline Gyldendal BIL 55:10 + 00:00
2 Bertelsen,Astrid S Rustad IL 59:25 + 04:15
Resultatliste 10 km K 65-69 år | Return |
1 Grønntun,Lukris Eikum Bølerjoggen 59:32 + 00:00
2 Rustlie,Signy Henden Telenor 1:03:07 + 03:35
Resultatliste 10 km M 12-16 år | Return |
1 Sandberg,Eirik Rustad IL 43:20 + 00:00
2 Søetorp,Christopher Bøler IF 47:12 + 03:52
3 Martinsen,Torbjørn Rustad IL 51:54 + 08:34
Resultatliste 10 km M 17-34 år | Return |
1 Breili,Kristian Ås IL 33:50 + 00:00
2 Thune,Geir Klubb Idrettsklubb 35:04 + 01:14
3 Slommerud,Hans Martin Terra 36:28 + 02:38
4 Smith,Fredrik Elvåga Ski 36:57 + 03:07
5 Inglingstad,Bent Tollernes IL 37:00 + 03:10
6 El Fakiri,Jørgen Asfalt Cowboys 37:49 + 03:59
7 Frøland,Eldar OSI 37:53 + 04:03
8 Aas,Jan Billy Ås IL 38:17 + 04:27
9 Nordviken,Knut Spkl. Vidar 38:19 + 04:29
10 Henningsen,Morten Privat 38:23 + 04:33
11 Lundby,Hans Jørgen Klubb Idrettsklubb 38:56 + 05:06
12 Berge,Øystein SSB IF 39:11 + 05:21
13 Paivarinne,Tero Markus Team-Wave-Goodbye 39:13 + 05:23
14 Vestrum,Geir Arild Land Fik 39:23 + 05:33
15 Meen,Eivind Ssb 40:16 + 06:26
16 Solvik,Håkon Privat 40:55 + 07:05
17 Solheim,Haakon Nhd If 40:59 + 07:09
18 Hopstad,Hans Marius Privat 43:05 + 09:15
19 Nyquist-Andersen,Christoffer Klubb Idrettsklubb 43:19 + 09:29
20 Strøm,Lars Privat 43:32 + 09:42
21 Syvderud,Kjetil Privat 43:43 + 09:53
22 Bakkevig,Oskar Tyrving IL 43:47 + 09:57
23 Heede,Christian Privat 44:01 + 10:11
24 Brobakken,Atle Klubb Idrettsklubb 44:09 + 10:19
25 Johannessen,Bjarne Rye 44:18 + 10:28
26 Strøm,Tor Privat 45:18 + 11:28
27 Lachmann,Hans Jørgen Si-data As 45:54 + 12:04
28 Lindgaard,Thomas Asfalt Cowboys 46:26 + 12:36
29 Østvold,Trond Inge Tandberg Bil 46:31 + 12:41
30 Thorstensen,Runar Oppsal IF 47:46 + 13:56
31 Haraldsen,Hein Privat 48:31 + 14:41
32 Lien,Ole Petter Privat 48:36 + 14:46
33 Jensen,Morten Privat 49:30 + 15:40
34 Kristoffersen,Ole Andreas Liverpool Supp. Klubb 49:40 + 15:50
35 Horne,Lasse K H K 49:57 + 16:07
36 Fries,Johan Asfalt Cowboys 50:22 + 16:32
37 Aanonsen,Vegard Troll Karateklubb 51:56 + 18:06
38 Høylie,Tore Klubb Idrettsklubb 53:18 + 19:28
39 Helle,Lars Erik Team Desperados 57:00 + 23:10
40 Hysestad,Geir Team Desperados 57:58 + 24:08
Resultatliste 10 km M 35-39 år | Return |
1 Didriksen,Jon N. Spkl. Vidar 34:26 + 00:00
2 Torgersen,Tommy Lørenskog friidrettsla 35:37 + 01:11
3 Hagesveen,Arild Dnlf 35:55 + 01:29
4 Lian,Tom Rune Wiersholm Bil 37:17 + 02:51
5 Walstrøm,Per Jørgen Anif 37:59 + 03:33
6 Spilde,Dag OSI 39:40 + 05:14
7 Lid,Arve Kolbotn 40:52 + 06:26
8 Ugland,Inge OPIL 41:29 + 07:03
9 Karlsen,Jan Holte Snøgg 42:15 + 07:49
10 Johansen,Ole Jørgen Hoff Bøler IF 42:21 + 07:55
11 Huste,Guy M. Oslofjord Triatlon 42:41 + 08:15
12 Myklebust,Cato Skedsmo 42:47 + 08:21
13 Eriksen,Christian Steen Bækkelaget 42:48 + 08:22
14 Degnes,Øyvind Privat 42:50 + 08:24
15 Langset,Ole Bernt KFUM 43:26 + 09:00
16 Fredagsvik,Inge Henning Coop BIL 43:29 + 09:03
17 Holten,Axel Privat 43:48 + 09:22
18 Nordli,Eirik Frikransen 44:16 + 09:50
19 Modahl,Einar Anif 44:33 + 10:07
20 Smestad,Egil Steria Bil 44:37 + 10:11
21 Eiksund,Ole Arne Bækkelaget 45:18 + 10:52
22 Stokke,Knut Bjørn Nibr Bil 46:23 + 11:57
23 Storbråten,Kåre Bøler IF 46:34 + 12:08
24 Chambe-Eng,Eirik Privat 46:38 + 12:12
25 Bjørkavåg,Ronny Vetco Aibel Bil 46:44 + 12:18
26 Systad,Espen Www.origo.no 47:15 + 12:49
27 Magelssen,Joachim R Oppsal IF 47:53 + 13:27
28 Bordsenius,Stig Privat 51:21 + 16:55
Resultatliste 10 km M 40-44 år | Return |
1 Dolsvåg,Helge Kristiansand If 33:55 + 00:00
2 Engelund,Frode Privat 33:57 + 00:02
3 Gilberg,Runar Spkl. Vidar 34:48 + 00:53
4 Fauske,Tor Løplabbet 35:08 + 01:13
5 Ringen,Harald Oppegård IL 35:52 + 01:57
6 Knapper,Trond Rustad IL 36:18 + 02:23
7 Bruun,Hermann Bøler IF 36:48 + 02:53
8 Kristiansen,Espen Rustad IL 37:05 + 03:10
9 Lien,Steinar Oppegård IL 37:21 + 03:26
10 Homstvedt,Oddbjørn Trøgstad IL 37:26 + 03:31
11 Næss,Kristian Rye 39:32 + 05:37
12 Carlsen,Trond Inge Rustad IL 39:34 + 05:39
13 Treffen,Tor Sjåstad/vestre Lier 40:01 + 06:06
14 Bennett,Tim Spkl. Vidar 40:41 + 06:46
15 Ytrehus,Knut Skimt Ski & Orienterin 42:32 + 08:37
16 Oseassen,Jan Steinar Hydro Oslo Bil 43:16 + 09:21
17 Fredø,Jon Røa IL 44:13 + 10:18
18 Huse,Øyvind Privat 44:19 + 10:24
19 Aslaksen,Rune Rustad IL 44:34 + 10:39
20 Fyhn,Per-Kristian Bærum Kommune Bil 45:00 + 11:05
21 Nystad,Kjell Rustad IL 45:12 + 11:17
22 Klubbenes,Eivind Privat 48:27 + 14:32
23 Sekkelsten,Kim Turistforeningen 48:53 + 14:58
24 Myrmel,Frank Ståle Notech As 51:21 + 17:26
25 Tønnessen,Per Ivar Privat 51:27 + 17:32
26 Nielsen,Alexander Running Hammers 51:47 + 17:52
27 Aas,Svein Kåre Privat 52:05 + 18:10
28 Nilsen,Trond SelectBIL 52:13 + 18:18
29 Engebretsen,Jan T Vg Runners 54:03 + 20:08
30 Hessen,Tore Privat 54:53 + 20:58
Resultatliste 10 km M 45-49 år | Return |
1 Berg,Trond Olav Bøler IF 35:50 + 00:00
2 Kveli,Kjetil BUL 39:12 + 03:22
3 Mellem,Ola Tromsdalen Friidrett 39:38 + 03:48
4 Pernes,Ove Rustad IL 40:35 + 04:45
5 Høgman,Roger If Ørn 41:02 + 05:12
6 Eika,Torbjørn Statistisk Sentralbyrå 41:35 + 05:45
7 Gulstuen,Per Gunnar Obos Bil 41:52 + 06:02
8 Johannessen,Arne Privat 41:54 + 06:04
9 Erøy,Karl Aasmund Ving Card 42:06 + 06:16
10 Holte,Bjørn Helge Brevpost 43:28 + 07:38
11 Andresen,Hans Henrik Håndverksbygg As 44:00 + 08:10
12 Grorud,Christian Bækkelaget 44:24 + 08:34
13 Stølen,Ketil SINTEF 44:39 + 08:49
14 Christensen,Guttorm Bøler Skole 45:24 + 09:34
15 Askautrud,Erik Håndverksbygg As 46:12 + 10:22
16 Søetorp,Per Høybråten & Stovner 46:18 + 10:28
17 Kvale,Olav Rustad IL 46:32 + 10:42
18 Flatmo,Per Øystein Privat 47:22 + 11:32
19 Wang,Pål Rune Skattedir.BIL 49:28 + 13:38
20 Amundsen,Frank Abildsø Tk 51:22 + 15:32
21 Tollehaug,Thor Inge Eiker O-Lag 53:15 + 17:25
Resultatliste 10 km M 50-54 år | Return |
1 Smith,Morten Sparebank1 Idrettslage 40:08 + 00:00
2 Braathen,Ole Bjørn Sjåstad/vestre Lier 41:41 + 01:33
3 Eriksrud,Vidar Sjåstad/vestre Lier 41:44 + 01:36
4 Holt,Per Magnus Spkl. Vidar 41:49 + 01:41
5 Sandberg,Magne Privat 42:53 + 02:45
6 Hansen,Arve Røa IL 43:50 + 03:42
7 Svendsen,Vidar DNB 44:02 + 03:54
8 Helseth,Knut ABB 44:25 + 04:17
9 Jensrud,Lars Bækkelaget 44:49 + 04:41
10 Fondenær,Nils Olav Kondis 45:06 + 04:58
11 Solberg,Ragnar Kondis 46:10 + 06:02
Resultatliste 10 km M 55-59 år | Return |
1 Sølvberg,Svein Arne Oppegård IL 36:47 + 00:00
2 Winther,Kjell Vålerenga Ski 43:18 + 06:31
3 Fanavoll,Jon Kamp Vestheim 47:24 + 10:37
4 Johannesen,Kjell Ski IL 48:06 + 11:19
5 Åsen,Arne Privat 48:12 + 11:25
6 Schjønnesen,Odd Høybråten & Stovner 49:42 + 12:55
7 Berg,Ove Bengt Vålerenga Ski 49:52 + 13:05
8 Halvorsen,Arne Lørenskog friidrettsla 50:28 + 13:41
9 Wold,Bjørn Kjetil Ssb 52:48 + 16:01
10 Mjærum,Magne Mesnalia Skiklubb 57:13 + 20:26
11 Moxnes,Erik Kantarellen Bhg 1:03:38 + 26:51
Resultatliste 10 km M 60-64 år | Return |
1 Andersen,Tom Rye 45:33 + 00:00
2 Haukanes,Steinar Oppegård IL 47:21 + 01:48
3 Trøyflat,Ola DNB 50:58 + 05:25
4 Lauvås,Trond Privat 54:57 + 09:24
5 Larson,Anders Leksand 57:37 + 12:04
Resultatliste 10 km M 65-69 år | Return |
1 Simensen,Finn Ekebergjoggen 56:04 + 00:00
2 Kirkeng,Ingar Trøsken 1:01:40 + 05:36
Resultatliste 10 km M 70-74 år | Return |
1 Lund,Øyvind Privat 57:24 + 00:00
2 Plenne,Peter Linderud IL 1:32:10 + 34:46
Lian,Sindre Vestengen Høybråten & Stovner 04:57
Holmsen,Jonas Stovner Kam 06:54
Paladino,Alexandra Privat 04:23
Schanche,Zander Privat 04:02
Moe,Karianne Bøler IF 04:06
Johansson,Allan Dahl Privat 05:17
Holmsen,Petter Stovner Kam 06:15
Solheim,Andreas Rustad IL 07:12
Hanssen,Jonathan Hoffmann Privat 05:08
Strøm,Tobias Privat 05:17
Strøm,Fabian Privat 07:16
Haraldsen,Kjell Skaug Ås IL 05:16
Berg,Aksel Lillestrøm Sportsklubb 06:33
Berg,Amund Lillestrøm Sportsklubb 06:06
Karlsen,Anniken Privat 05:08
Strøm,Birk Privat 07:06
Chambe-Eng,Adrian Privat 05:04
Chambe-Eng,Viktor Privat 06:18
Myrmo,Jonas Privat 04:11
Eilertsen,Brage N R P K 13:02
Svendsen,Kenneth Privat 05:20
Jørgensen,Jesper Bøler IF 04:32
Jørgensen,Jakob Bøler IF 06:26
Thorstensen,Lavran Privat 06:36
Thorstensen,Birk Oppsal IF 18:01
Reitan,Bjørk Bøler IF 04:28
Høgman,Mikael Privat 05:17
Sandbakken,Simon Privat 03:12
Sandbakken,Daniel Privat 05:23
Søetorp,Ruben Bøler IF 05:00
Vereide,Sander Bøler IF 05:07
Inglingstad,Mia Bøler IF 05:31
Inglingstad,Didrik Bøler IF 04:12
Haugseng,Sindre Bøler IF 05:05
Brattbakk,Silje Marie Gjerdrum IL 05:30
Wigaard,Endre Privat 04:09
Wigaard,Are Bøler IF 04:43
Prestegård,Olav Dvergsdal Terra 08:23
Dvergsdal Prestgård,Christina Terra 04:47
Jammeh,Muhammed Privat 07:18
Eriksen,Viktor Steen Bækkelaget 04:49
Eriksen,Elena Steen Bækkelaget 03:57
Eide Johannesen,Madelen Privat 04:53
Hamm,Jonas Privat 04:53
Grøtnes,Even Privat 03:55
Wiig,Martin Lørenskog friidrettsla 06:05
Wiig,Lars Christian Lørenskog friidrettsla 06:55
Eiksund,Karoline Privat 05:24
Eiksund,Elise Privat 05:24
Eiksund,Malene Privat 04:27
Sverre,Sivertsen Privat 06:42
Viste,Elise Privat 07:59
Stokke,Johanne Yri Privat 06:56
Stokke,Yri Pricewaterhouse Cooper 07:34
Torsønn Dommerud,Thorvald Privat 05:03
Ukjent løper,61 Privat 05:37
Troneng,Erik Privat 03:52
Hansen,Torjus Bern Rye 03:26
Chinniah,Nicolas Bøler IF 05:09
Nyjordet,Ida Privat 05:22
Schumann,Susanne Privat 05:22
18.02.06 00:08:55 eTiming versjon 1.8 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: NIHFI